Fecha |
Localidad |
Competición |
Arma |
Resultados |
02-jlo-11 |
Alcobendas
(Madrid) |
Campeonato España
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
8ª
13ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez |
26-jno-11 |
Ferrol |
Campeonato Gallego
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
3ª
5ª
6ª
7ª
15ª |
Olalla Nieto
Judith Rodríguez
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Laura Caballero |
Espada Masculina |
5º
25º
30º |
Carlos Silva
Mario Horro
Antonio López |
Florete Masculino |
5º |
Iago Álvarez |
Florete Femenino
|
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero |
19-jno-11 |
Villagarcía de Arosa
|
Liga Gallega
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
3ª
3ª15ª
20ª |
Laura Caballero
Olalla Nieto
Lucía Santomé
Mª Jesús Fontela |
Espada Masculina |
3º
17º
20º
23º |
Silva, Carlos
Alberto Traversa
Antonio López
Horro, Mario |
18-jno-11 |
Pinto (Madrid) |
Criterium Nacional |
Florete Masculino
M12 |
5º |
Rodrigo Guitián |
Florete Femenino
M12 |
1ª |
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino
M11 |
1º
5º
6º |
Bruno Méndez
Serxio Álvarez
Gonzalo Anibarro |
Florete Femenino
M11 |
1ª |
Laura Lumbreras |
11-jno-11 |
Vigo |
Campeonato Gallego |
Espada Masculina
M20 |
1º
2º
3º |
Gabriel Traversa
Iago Alvarez
Jaime Berridy |
Espada Femenina
M20 |
1ª
2ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Irene Romero |
Florete Femenino
M20 |
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª
5ª
6ª
7ª
8ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Pilar Anibarro
Judith Rodríguez
Xiana Pérez
Laura Caballero
Natalia Correa
Clara Leboreiro |
Florete Masculino
M20 |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
6º
|
Alejandro Silva
Gabriel Traversa
Iago Alvarez
Pedro Otero
Jaime Berridy
Borja Méndez |
Espada Femenina
M15 |
2ª
3ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Espada Masculina
M15 |
6º |
Bruno Méndez |
Florete Femenino
M15 |
1ª
3ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino
M15 |
1º
2º
3º
3º
7º
10º
11º
13º
14º
16º |
Alejandro Silva
Pedro Otero
Anxo Lorenzo
Borja Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Bruno Méndez
Serxio Alvarez
Enrique Péerez
Gonzalo Anibarro
Abel Villanueva |
Torneo Gallego M10 |
Florete Mixto |
3º
3º
5º
6º
7º
9ª |
Ismael López Gallo
Marcos Millán Otero
Samuel Infestas Carazo
Hugo Rodríguez Iglesias
Marco Dominguez
Malena Rdz Menéndez |
04-jno-11 |
Valladolid |
Fase Nacional ABS |
Espada Femenina |
48ª |
Olalla Nieto |
29-myo-11 |
Lugo |
Liga Gallega
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
2ª
3ª29ª
30ª |
Laura Caballero
Olalla Nieto
Mª Jesús Fontela
Lucía García |
Espada Masculina |
2º
14º |
Silva, Carlos
Horro, Mario |
28-myo-11 |
Barcelona |
Fase Nacional ABS |
Florete Femenino |
5ª
11ª |
Romero, Irene
Rodríguez, Judith |
8-myo-11 |
Moralzarzal
(
Madrid) |
Campeonato España
ESCOLAR
cat A (12,13 y 14 años)
|
Florete Masculino |
2os |
Equipo Masculino |
Florete Femenino |
4as |
Equipo Femenino |
Campeonato España
ESCOLAR
cat B (15 y 16 años) |
Florete Femenino |
2as |
Equipo Femenino |
7-myo-11 |
Campeonato España
INFANTIL |
Florete Masculino |
5º
6º
13º
18º |
Alejandro Silva
Pedro Otero
Borja Méndez
Anxo Lorenzo |
2os |
Equipo Masculino |
Florete Femenino |
12ª
13ª |
Xiana Perez
Laura Caballero |
Gijón (Asturias) |
XX Trofeo Primavera |
Espada Femenina |
1ª
3ª |
Olalla Nieto
Judith Rodríguez |
Espada Masculina |
3º |
Carlos Silva |
III Trofeo Cantabrico Autonomías |
Espada Masculina |
2os |
Equipo Masculino |
12-abr-11 |
Valladolid |
Campeonato España Universitario |
Florete Femenino |
1ª |
Romero, Irene |
Espada Femenina |
14ª |
Nieto, Olalla |
2-abr-11 |
Madrid |
Fase Nacional
INFANTIL |
Florete Masculino |
5º
22º
23º
25º
40º
51º
|
Alejandro Silva
Pedro Otero
Borja Méndez
Anxo Lorenzo
Diego Lumbreras
Rodrigo Guitián |
4os |
Equipo Masculino |
Florete Femenino |
8ª
15ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Perez |
1-abr-11 |
Mar Muerto (Jordania) |
Campeonato del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
79ª |
Mariño, María |
22-mrz-11 |
Madrid
|
Camp.Universitario Com. Madrid |
Florete Femenino |
1ª |
Romero, Irene |
19-mrz-11 |
Madrid |
Campeonato de España
JUNIOR |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
5ª
17ª
|
Mariño, María
Romero, Irene
Rodríguez, Judith |
2as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
17º |
Traversa, Gabriel |
26-feb-11 |
Madrid |
Campeonato de España
CADETE |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
10ª
21ª
24ª |
Rodríguez, Judith
Anibarro, Pilar
Guasch, Cristina
Caballero, Laura |
2as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
9º |
Traversa, Gabriel |
12-feb-11 |
Barcelona |
Fase Nacional
JUNIOR |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
9ª
11ª
|
Romero, Irene
Mariño, María
Rodríguez, Judith |
2as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
3º |
Traversa, Gabriel |
06-feb-11 |
París (Francia) |
Challenge CEP Marathon Fleuret |
Florete Femenino |
32ª |
Rodriguez Mdz, Judith |
06-feb-11 |
Madrid |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Masculino |
61º |
Fdez Araujo, Arturo |
05-feb-11 |
Lyon
(Francia) |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
60ª
75ª |
María Mariño
Romero, Irene |
30-ene-11 |
Beirut
(Libano) |
Juegos del Mediterraneo Junior y Cadete |
Florete Fem-sub20 indiv. |
9ª |
Maria Mariño |
29-ene-11 |
Santiago de Compostela |
V Trofeo Compostela
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
19ª
31ª |
Olalla Nieto
Franco, Menchu |
Espada Masculina |
7º
10º
18º
42º
53º
59º
63º |
Díaz Luis
Silva, Carlos
Lago, Fernando
Berridy, Jaime
Piñeiro, Pedro
Lopez, Antonio
Horro, Mario |
29-ene-11 |
Espinho
(Portugal) |
Torneo Portugués Infantil |
Florete Mixto
sub 13 |
2ª
4º
5º
6º |
Xiana Perez
Diego Lumbreras
Frández Alfaya, Lucas
Rodrigo Guitián |
Florete Mixto
sub 11 |
1º
2º |
Bruno Méndez
Laura Lumbreras |
29-ene-11 |
Madrid |
Fase Nacional
CADETE |
Florete Femenino |
5ª
10ª
21ª
22ª
35ª |
Rodríguez, Judith
Guasch, Cristina
Caballero, Laura
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara |
2as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
3º
31º
36º
40º
47º |
Traversa, Gabriel
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Iago Alvarez
Borja Méndez |
8ºs |
Equipo Masculino |
15-ene-11 |
Barcelona |
Torneo
Ranking Nacional
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
5ª
15 ª |
Mariño, María
Romero, Irene
Rodríguez, Judith |
19-dic-10 |
Coruña |
Liga Gallega
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
1ª 3ª |
Olalla Nieto
Judith Rodríguez |
Espada Masculina |
|
|
18-dic-10 |
Torneo
Ranking Gallego
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
3ª
5
ª
8ª |
Mariño, María
Rodríguez, Judith
Romero, Irene
Anibarro, Pilar |
Florete Masculino |
11º |
Fernández, Arturo |
Torneo
Ranking Gallego
Menores de 15 años |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
3ª
5
ª
|
Xiana Perez
Laura Caballero
Laura Lumbreras |
Florete Masculino |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
8º
11º
15º |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Diego Lumbreras
Anxo Lorenzo
Bruno Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Serxio Alvarez |
Torneo
Ranking Gallego
Menores de 12 años |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
3ª
|
Xiana Pérez
Laura Lumbreras |
Florete Masculino |
1º
2º
3º |
Rodrigo Guitián
Bruno Méndez
Serxio Alvarez |
11-dic-10 |
Madrid |
Torneo
Ranking Nacional
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
9ª
11
ª
28ª |
Mariño, María
Rodríguez, Judith
Romero, Irene
Anibarro, Pilar |
Florete Masculino |
27º |
Fernández, Arturo |
5-dic-10 |
Burgos
|
Torneo
Ranking Nacional
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
53ª |
Olalla Nieto |
6-nov-10 |
Luxemburgo
|
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
22ª
58ª |
María Mariño
Romero, Irene |
30-oct-10 |
Madrid |
Torneo
Nacional
JUNIOR |
Florete Femenino |
9ª
10ª
13ª
29
ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Romero, Irene
Mariño, María
Natalia Correa |
Florete Masculino |
12º
47º
49º |
Fernández, Arturo
Traversa, Gabriel
Iago Álvarez |
24-oct-10 |
Madrid |
Torneo
Ranking Nacional
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
11ª
15ª
18
ª |
Romero, Irene
Mariño, María
Judith Rodríguez |
Florete Masculino |
22º
40º |
Fernández, Arturo
Traversa, Gabriel |
Grijo (Portugal) |
Torneo Portugués Cadete |
Florete Masculino |
9º
17º |
Pedro Otero
Iago Alv Olcina |
23-oct-10 |
Torneo Portugués Infantil |
Florete Masculino |
5º
9º |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva |
09-oct-10 |
Barcelona |
Torneo Nacional Ranking
Absoluto |
Florete Femenino |
6ª
9ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero |
03-oct-10 |
Lugo |
Torneo Gallego Ranking
Absoluto |
Espada Masculina |
6º |
Carlos Silva |
Espada Femenina |
6ª |
Olalla Nieto |
26-spt-10 |
Majadahonda
(Madrid) |
Torneo
Nacional
Junior |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
3ª
21ª
23ª |
Mariño, María
Romero, Irene
Guasch, Cristina
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
18º
23º |
Arturo Fernandez
Gabriel Traversa |
25-spt-10 |
Torneo
Nacional
Cadete |
Florete Femenino |
9ª
15ª |
Guasch, Cristina
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
3º |
Gabriel Traversa |
|