--
PRÓXIMAS COMPETICIONES
07-11-21 MiniEsgrima - I Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana -
Dominguez Hernandez, Carmen -
Diaz Pouseu, Sofia -
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea -
Rouault Andrade, Aaron -
 
 
07-11-21 MiniEsgrima - I Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Piero -
Martín Otero, Sergio -
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia -
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto -
Martín Otero, Rubén -
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta -
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
 
 
07-11-21 TGR M15 (1) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia - Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta - Lopez Benito, Mario -
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi - Santos Araujo, Hugo -
Domínguez Hernández, Maria - Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo -
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Fernandez Lim, Marvin -
Martín Otero, Sergio -
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
Garrido Coello, Martín -
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro -
 
 
13-11-21 Circuito Europeo U17-PFCAR Budapest (Hun)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro -
 
 
20-11-21 Liga Nacional Fase 2 Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( González Tato, Beatriz; Pérez Ogando, Xiana; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Romero Román, Irene; Mariño Blanco, María)
 
 
20-11-21 TNR SNR-2 Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María - Rascado Novas, Marcos -
Pérez Ogando, Xiana - González Rodríguez, Mauro -
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina -
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura -
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys -
González Tato, Beatriz -
 
 
26-11-21 TNR JNR-2 Tres Cantos
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Tato, Beatriz - Rascado Novas, Marcos -
González Rodríguez, Mauro -
 
 
04-12-21 TNR INF Madrid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta - Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
Domínguez Hernández, Maria - González Rodríguez, Mauro -
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi - Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo -
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Lourido Vila, Juan -
Garrido Coello, Martín -
 
 
10-12-21 Copa Mundo Senior St. Maur - París (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
 
 
11-12-21 Circuito Europeo U17-PFCAR Cabries (FRA)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro -
 
 
19-12-21 MiniEsgrima - II Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Rouault Andrade, Aaron -
Dominguez Hernandez, Carmen -
Diaz Pouseu, Sofia -
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea -
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana -
 
 
19-12-21 MiniEsgrima - II Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia -
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana -
Dominguez Hernandez, Carmen -
Martín Otero, Rubén -
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta -
Rodríguez Menéndez, Piero -
Conchouso Vázquez, Alex -
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
Martín Otero, Sergio -
Mac-Kinlay Avendaño, Carlos -
González González, Xabier -
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto -
 
 
19-12-21 TGR M15 (2) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Garrido Coello, Martín -
Domínguez Hernández, Maria - González Rodríguez, Mauro -
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi - Lopez Benito, Mario -
Roman Silva, María - Santos Araujo, Hugo -
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta - Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza - Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro -
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo -
Lourido Vila, Juan -
Fernandez Lim, Marvin -
 
 
 
--
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
31-10-21 TNR SNR-1 Amposta
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 19ª
González Tato, Beatriz 25ª
·
·
31-10-21 Liga Nacional Fase 1 Amposta
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María; Romero Román, Irene; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; González Tato, Beatriz) 1as
·
·
16-10-21 TNR CDT Medina del Campo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 16ª González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 27ª Rascado Novas, Marcos 13º
Alvarez Núñez, Martín 25º
Garrido Coello, Martín 41º
·
·
10-10-21 CM Satelite Senior Copenague (DEN)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 10ª
·
·
10-10-21 TGR ABS (1) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina Rascado Novas, Marcos 15º
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys González Rodríguez, Mauro 16º
González Tato, Beatriz Garrido Coello, Martín 23º
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura
·
·
10-10-21 TGR CDT (1) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi González Rodríguez, Mauro
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Rascado Novas, Marcos
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 10ª Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 21º
Roman Silva, María 11ª Garrido Coello, Martín 22º
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza 13ª Fernandez Lim, Marvin 26º
·
·