|
RESULTADOS 2014-2015 |
18-07-15 | Campeonato Mundo Equipos | Moscú (RUS) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-07-15 | Campeonato Mundo | Moscú (RUS) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
20-06-15 | Criterium Nacional | Leganes |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-06-15 | Campeonato España | Sabadell |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
31-05-15 | Campeonato España | Castellón |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Romero Román, Irene |
2ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
12º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
6ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
15º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
7ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-15 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Equipos |
Equipo Femenino ( Romero Román, Irene; Mariño Blanco, María; Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith; Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena; Lumbreras de Lara, Laura; Leboreiro Babé, Clara) |
3as |
|
Equipo Masculino ( Otero López, Pedro; Guitián Montes, Rodrigo; Méndez Sánchez, Borja; Silva Couto, Antolín; Méndez Sánchez, Bruno; Silva Carballido, Alejandro) |
3os |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-15 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Ferrol |
Sable-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-05-15 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-05-15 | Campeonato España | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-05-15 | Fase Campeonato España Eq. | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-05-15 | TNR M17 | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-05-15 | Campeonato España Universitario | Universidad - Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-15 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-15 | Copa Mundo Naciones | Tauberbischofsheim (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-05-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-05-15 | Copa Mundo Senior | Tauberbischofsheim (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-04-15 | Torneo San Jordi - TNR M15 | Barcelona |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-04-15 | TNR ABS | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-04-15 | Campeonato Mundo Equipos | Tashkent (UZB) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-04-15 | Campeonato Mundo | Tashkent (UZB) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-03-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-03-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
2ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
6ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
5º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
13º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
14º |
| |
· |
· |
29-03-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
2º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
6ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
6º |
|
|
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
7º |
| |
· |
· |
28-03-15 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Espada-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-03-15 | Liga Nac Equipos ABS ORO Fase3 | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-15 | Liga Nac Equipos ABS ORO Fase2 | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-15 | TNR ABS | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-03-15 | Ranking Gallego | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-03-15 | Liga Miniesgrima | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-03-15 | Copa Mundo Junior Equipos | Belgrado (SRB) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-03-15 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
3º |
Romero Román, Irene |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
6º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
5ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
8º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
6ª |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
9ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
07-03-15 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
7ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
3º |
Pastoriza Puga, Cecilia |
8ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
5º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
11º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
16º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
17º |
| |
· |
· |
07-03-15 | Copa Mundo Junior | Belgrado (SRB) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-03-15 | Campeonato Europa Equipos | Maribor (SLV) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-03-15 | Campeonato Europa | Maribor (SLV) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-03-15 | Rank Frances Snr | Burdeos (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-03-15 | Campeonato Europa | Maribor (SLV) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-02-15 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-02-15 | Campeonato España | Moralzarzal |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-02-15 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Moralzarzal |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-02-15 | Jornada Florete Fed Gallega | Vigo |
-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-02-15 | Juegos del Mediterraneo | Guadalajara |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-01-15 | Ranking Gallego | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-01-15 | Copa Mundo Senior-The Artus Court | Gdansk (POL) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-01-15 | Ranking Gallego | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
2º |
Romero Román, Irene |
2ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
8º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
3ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
10º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
5ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
12º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
8ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
13º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
9ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
15º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
10ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
10-01-15 | Ranking Gallego | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
2º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
3º |
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
7ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
5º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
8ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
5º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
11ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
8º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
18º |
|
|
|
Arenas Costas, Fernando |
25º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
26º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
27º |
|
|
|
Domínguez Pardo, Marco |
29º |
|
|
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
29º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
31º |
| |
· |
· |
20-12-14 | Liga Miniesgrima | Melide |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-12-14 | TNR ABS | Tarrasa |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-12-14 | Copa Mundo Senior | Lyon (FRA) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-12-14 | Copa Mundo Junior | Tarrasa |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-11-14 | TNR M17 | Barcelona |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-11-14 | TNR M15 | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-11-14 | Copa Mundo Junior Equipos | Bratislava (SVK) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-11-14 | Copa Mundo Junior | Bratislava (SVK) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-11-14 | Rank Frances Snr | Lyon (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-11-14 | TNR M20 | Barcelona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-11-14 | TNR M20 Equipos | Barcelona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-11-14 | Copa Mundo Senior | St. Maur - París (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-11-14 | Jornada Espada Fed Gallega | Santiago de C. |
-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-10-14 | Ranking Gallego | Lugo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-10-14 | Liga Nac Equipos ABS ORO Fase1 | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-10-14 | TNR ABS | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-10-14 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
5º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
6º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
7º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
5ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
9º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
10º |
| |
· |
· |
18-10-14 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
3º |
|
|
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
5º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
7º |
|
|
|
Mirón Dominguez, Pedro |
8º |
| |
· |
· |
11-10-14 | TNR M20 | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-10-14 | TNR M20 Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-09-14 | III Torneo Master de Galicia | Pontevedra |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |